Группа I |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023-й год: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 марта |
20:00 |
Беларусь - Швейцария - 0:5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 марта |
20:00 |
Израиль - Косово - 1:1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 марта |
22:45 |
Андорра - Румыния - 0:2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 марта |
21:45 |
Румыния - Беларусь - 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 марта |
21:45 |
Швейцария - Израиль - 3:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 марта |
21:45 |
Косово - Андорра - 1:1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 июня |
21:45 |
Беларусь - Израиль - 1:2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 июня |
21:45 |
Андорра - Швейцария - 1:2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 июня |
21:45 |
Косово - Румыния - 0:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 июня |
21:45 |
Беларусь - Косово - 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 июня |
21:45 |
Израиль - Андорра - 2:1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 июня |
21:45 |
Швейцария - Румыния - 2:2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 сентября |
19:00 |
Андорра - Беларусь - 0:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 сентября |
21:45 |
Косово - Швейцария - 2:2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 сентября |
21:45 |
Румыния - Израиль - 1:1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 сентября |
21:45 |
Израиль - Беларусь - 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 сентября |
21:45 |
Швейцария - Андорра - 3:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 сентября |
21:45 |
Румыния - Косово - 2:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 октября |
21:45 |
Андорра - Косово - 0:3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 октября |
21:45 |
Беларусь - Румыния - 0:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 октября |
19:00 |
Швейцария - Беларусь - 3:3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 октября |
21:45 |
Румыния - Андорра - 4:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 ноября |
22:45 |
Косово - Израиль - 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 ноября |
22:45 |
Израиль - Швейцария - 1:1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 ноября |
20:00 |
Беларусь - Андорра - 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 ноября |
22:45 |
Израиль - Румыния - 1:2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 ноября |
22:45 |
Швейцария - Косово - 1:1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 ноября |
22:45 |
Андорра - Израиль - 0:2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 ноября |
22:45 |
Косово - Беларусь - 0:1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 ноября |
22:45 |
Румыния - Швейцария - 1:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Новости
03.05.2024 18:29:35
02.05.2024 19:16:19
30.04.2024 10:09:52
29.04.2024 16:54:36
28.04.2024 17:29:39
27.04.2024 16:05:21
26.04.2024 18:01:46
26.04.2024 17:03:01
25.04.2024 19:05:30
24.04.2024 19:35:40
24.04.2024 08:04:19
24.04.2024 00:28:51
23.04.2024 18:39:06
23.04.2024 16:46:18